Latest Arrivals
Dressers | Le Chateau
NEW
Vintage Swedish 9 Drawer Dresser in White
$6,600.00
New
0% OFF
Quick View
NEW
Swedish 9 Drawer Dresser in Light Blue with White and Gold Trim
$6,600.00
New
0% OFF
Quick View
NEW
Swedish 9 Drawer Dresser with Blue Trim
$6,600.00
New
0% OFF
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Swedish Tall Chest – Blue with Gold Trim and Brass Hardware
$4,900.00
$1,715.00
New
65% OFF
Quick View
NEW
Louis XVI Burl Wood 12-Drawer Dresser with Brass Trim & Gold Inlay
$7,900.00
NEW
Swedish 12 Drawer Dresser with Open Trim
$7,900.00
$2,765.00
New
65% OFF
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Swedish 12 Drawer Dresser in French Blue
$7,900.00
$2,765.00
New
65% OFF
Quick View
NEW
Swedish Slim Tall Dresser – Beaded & Gold Trim in Dove White
$3,400.00
New
0% OFF
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Swedish 9-Drawer Dresser – Fluted & Rope Trim in White & Blue
$6,600.00
$2,310.00
New
65% OFF
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Louis XVI Burl Wood Six Drawer Dresser – Brass Inlay & Brass Pulls
$7,900.00
$2,765.00
New
65% OFF
Quick View
-65%
NEW
Louis XVI Burl Wood Nine Drawer Dresser – Brass Inlay & Greek Pulls
$8,900.00
$3,115.00
New
65% OFF
Quick View